検索
レース一覧

重賞カレンダー2021

月/日
競馬場:距離
レース名
優勝馬
01/05(火)
中山:芝2000m
中山金杯
ヒシイグアス
01/05(火)
中京:芝1600m
京都金杯
ケイデンスコール
01/10()
中京:芝1600m
シンザン記念
ピクシーナイト
01/11(月)
中山:芝1600m
フェアリーS
ファインルージュ
01/16()
中京:芝2000m
愛知杯
マジックキャッスル
01/17()
中山:芝2000m
京成杯
グラティアス
01/17()
中京:芝2200m
日経新春杯
ショウリュウイクゾ
01/24()
中山:芝2200m
アメリカJCC
アリストテレス
01/24()
中京:ダ1800m
東海S
オーヴェルニュ
01/31()
東京:ダ1400m
根岸S
レッドルゼル
01/31()
中京:芝1200m
シルクロードS
シヴァージ
02/07()
東京:芝1600m
東京新聞杯
カラテ
02/07()
中京:芝2000m
きさらぎ賞
ラーゴム
02/13()
東京:芝1600m
クイーンC
アカイトリノムスメ
02/14()
東京:芝1800m
共同通信杯
エフフォーリア
02/14)
阪神:芝2200m
京都記念
ラヴズオンリーユー
02/20()
東京:芝3400m
ダイヤモンドS
グロンディオーズ
02/20()
阪神:芝1400m
京都牝馬S
イベリス
02/21()
東京:ダ1600m
フェブラリーS
特集
カフェファラオ
02/21()
小倉:芝1800m
小倉大賞典
テリトーリアル
02/28()
中山:芝1800m
中山記念
ヒシイグアス
02/28()
阪神:芝1400m
阪急杯
レシステンシア
03/06()
中山:芝1200m
オーシャンS
コントラチェック
03/06()
阪神:芝1600m
チューリップ賞
メイケイエール
エリザベスタワー
03/07()
中山:芝2000m
ディープインパクト記念
タイトルホルダー
03/13()
中山:芝1800m
中山牝馬S
ランブリングアレー
03/13()
阪神:障3900m
阪神スプリングジャンプ
メイショウダッサイ
03/14()
阪神:芝1400m
フィリーズレビュー
シゲルピンクルビー
03/14()
中京:芝2000m
金鯱賞
ギベオン
03/20()
中山:芝1800m
フラワーC
ホウオウイクセル
03/20()
中京:芝1400m
ファルコンS
ルークズネスト
03/21()
中山:芝1800m
スプリングS
ヴィクティファルス
03/21()
阪神:芝3000m
阪神大賞典
ディープボンド
03/27()
中山:芝2500m
日経賞
ウインマリリン
03/27()
阪神:芝1800m
毎日杯
シャフリヤール
03/28()
中山:ダ1800m
マーチS
レピアーウィット
03/28()
中京:芝1200m
高松宮記念
特集
ダノンスマッシュ
04/03()
中山:芝1600m
ダービー卿チャレンジT
テルツェット
04/04()
阪神:芝2000m
大阪杯
特集
レイパパレ
04/10()
中山:芝1600m
ニュージーランドT
バスラットレオン
04/10()
阪神:芝1600m
阪神牝馬S
デゼル
04/11()
阪神:芝1600m
桜花賞
特集
ソダシ
04/17()
中山:障4250m
中山グランドジャンプ
メイショウダッサイ
04/17()
阪神:芝1600m
アーリントンC
ホウオウアマゾン
04/18()
中山:芝2000m
皐月賞
特集
エフフォーリア
04/18()
阪神:ダ1800m
アンタレスS
テーオーケインズ
04/24()
新潟:芝1800m
福島牝馬S
ディアンドル
04/25()
東京:芝2000m
フローラS
クールキャット
04/25()
阪神:芝1600m
マイラーズC
ケイデンスコール
05/01()
東京:芝2400m
青葉賞
ワンダフルタウン
05/02()
阪神:芝3200m
天皇賞(春)
特集
ワールドプレミア
05/08()
中京:芝2200m
京都新聞杯
レッドジェネシス
05/09()
東京:芝1600m
NHKマイルC
特集
シュネルマイスター
05/09()
新潟:芝2000m
新潟大賞典
サンレイポケット
05/15()
東京:芝1400m
京王杯スプリングC
ラウダシオン
05/15()
中京:障3900m
京都ハイジャンプ
マーニ
05/16()
東京:芝1600m
ヴィクトリアマイル
特集
グランアレグリア
05/22()
中京:ダ1900m
平安S
オーヴェルニュ
05/23()
東京:芝2400m
オークス
特集
ユーバーレーベン
05/29()
中京:芝1200m
葵S
レイハリア
05/30()
東京:芝2400m
日本ダービー
特集
シャフリヤール
05/30()
東京:芝2500m
目黒記念
ウインキートス
06/05()
中京:芝2000m
鳴尾記念
ユニコーンライオン
06/06()
東京:芝1600m
安田記念
特集
ダノンキングリー
06/13()
東京:芝1800m
エプソムC
ザダル
06/13()
札幌:芝1200m
函館スプリントS
ビアンフェ
06/20()
東京:ダ1600m
ユニコーンS
スマッシャー
06/20()
阪神:芝2000m
マーメイドS
シャムロックヒル
06/26()
東京:障3110m
東京ジャンプS
スマートアペックス
06/27()
阪神:芝2200m
宝塚記念
特集
クロノジェネシス
07/04()
福島:芝1800m
ラジオNIKKEI賞
ヴァイスメテオール
07/04()
小倉:芝1200m
CBC賞
ファストフォース
07/11()
福島:芝2000m
七夕賞
トーラスジェミニ
07/11()
小倉:ダ1700m
プロキオンS
メイショウカズサ
07/17()
函館:芝1200m
函館2歳S
ナムラリコリス
07/18()
小倉:芝1800m
中京記念
アンドラステ
07/18()
函館:芝2000m
函館記念
トーセンスーリヤ
07/25()
新潟:芝1000m
アイビスサマーダッシュ
オールアットワンス
07/31()
新潟:障3250m
新潟ジャンプS
トゥルボー
08/01()
函館:芝1800m
クイーンS
テルツェット
08/08()
新潟:ダ1800m
レパードS
メイショウムラクモ
08/08()
函館:ダ1700m
エルムS
スワーヴアラミス
08/15()
新潟:芝1600m
関屋記念
ロータスランド
08/15()
小倉:芝2000m
小倉記念
モズナガレボシ
08/22()
小倉:芝1200m
北九州記念
ヨカヨカ
08/22()
札幌:芝2000m
札幌記念
ソダシ
08/28()
小倉:障3390m
小倉サマージャンプ
アサクサゲンキ
08/29()
新潟:芝1600m
新潟2歳S
セリフォス
08/29()
札幌:芝1200m
キーンランドC
レイハリア
09/04()
札幌:芝1800m
札幌2歳S
ジオグリフ
09/05()
新潟:芝2000m
新潟記念
マイネルファンロン
09/05()
小倉:芝1200m
小倉2歳S
ナムラクレア
09/11()
中山:芝2000m
紫苑S
ファインルージュ
09/12()
中山:芝1600m
京成杯オータムH
カテドラル
10/02()
中京:ダ1900m
シリウスS
サンライズホープ
09/18()
中京:障3300m
阪神ジャンプS
トゥルボー
09/19()
中京:芝2000m
ローズS
アンドヴァラナウト
09/20(月)
中山:芝2200m
セントライト記念
アサマノイタズラ
09/26()
中山:芝2200m
オールカマー
ウインマリリン
09/26()
中京:芝2200m
神戸新聞杯
ステラヴェローチェ
10/02()
中京:ダ1900m
シリウスS
サンライズホープ
10/03()
中山:芝1200m
スプリンターズS
特集
ピクシーナイト
10/09()
東京:芝1600m
サウジアラビアRC
コマンドライン
10/10()
東京:芝1800m
毎日王冠
シュネルマイスター
10/10()
阪神:芝2400m
京都大賞典
マカヒキ
10/16()
東京:芝1800m
府中牝馬S
シャドウディーヴァ
10/17()
東京:障3110m
東京ハイジャンプ
ラヴアンドポップ
10/17()
阪神:芝2000m
秋華賞
特集
アカイトリノムスメ
10/23()
東京:芝1600m
富士S
ソングライン
10/24()
阪神:芝3000m
菊花賞
特集
タイトルホルダー
10/30()
東京:芝1600m
アルテミスS
10/30()
阪神:芝1400m
スワンS
10/31()
東京:芝2000m
天皇賞(秋)
特集
11/06()
東京:芝1400m
京王杯2歳S
11/06()
阪神:芝1400m
ファンタジーS
11/07()
東京:芝2500m
アルゼンチン共和国杯
11/07()
阪神:ダ1800m
みやこS
11/13()
東京:ダ1600m
武蔵野S
11/13()
阪神:障3140m
京都ジャンプS
11/13()
阪神:芝1600m
デイリー杯2歳S
11/14()
阪神:芝2200m
エリザベス女王杯
特集
11/14()
福島:芝2000m
福島記念
11/20()
東京:芝1800m
東スポ杯2歳S
11/21()
阪神:芝1600m
マイルCS
特集
11/27()
阪神:芝2000m
京都2歳S
11/28()
東京:芝2400m
ジャパンC
特集
11/28()
阪神:芝1200m
京阪杯
12/04()
中山:芝3600m
ステイヤーズS
12/04()
阪神:芝2000m
チャレンジC
12/05()
中京:ダ1800m
チャンピオンズC
特集
12/11()
中京:芝2000m
中日新聞杯
12/12()
中山:ダ1200m
カペラS
12/12()
阪神:芝1600m
阪神ジュベナイルF
特集
12/18()
中山:芝1600m
ターコイズS
12/19()
阪神:芝1600m
朝日杯フューチュリティS
特集
12/25()
中山:障4100m
中山大障害
12/25()
阪神:芝1400m
阪神C
12/26()
中山:芝2500m
有馬記念
特集
12/28(火)
中山:芝2000m
ホープフルS
特集

重賞カレンダーアーカイブ